Comparative Literature & World Literature

Unfortunately no one can be told what FluxBB is - you have to see it for yourself.

You are not logged in.

#1 2019-04-09 04:30:40

kslfkg2
Member
Registered: 2019-03-28
Posts: 18

compatible XENPAK CWDM Transceivers

10G XENPAK CWDM 40KM
10 Gigabit CWDM XENPAK 40km Transceiver (PN: SK-Cxx92-40)
Features
●  XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s
●  Cooled CWDM EML laser
●  Hot Z-Pluggable
●  SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle
●  MDIO, DOM Support
●  Pin Photo-detector
●  Compliant to XENPAK MSA 3.0
●  Power dissipation < 4W
●  Mechanical Footprint: 4.76" L x 1.42" W x 0.46" H
●  Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER Application
●  Case operating temperature: 0 to 70 °C
Reference
●  IEEE 802.3ae as 10GBASE-ER, XENPAK MSA Release3.0

Ordering Information for 10G XENPAK CWDM 40KM
Part Number Description
SK-Cxx92-4010Gb/s CWDM XENPAK 40km, 1470nm~1610nm, 0~70°C
Wavelength xxWavelength xx
1470 nm471550 nm55
1490 nm491570 nm57
1510 nm511590 nm59
1530 nm531610 nm61

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g xenpak cwdm 40km with our factory through our website.compatible XENPAK CWDM Transceivers
website:http://www.compatible-sfp.com/xenpak/xenpak-cwdm/

Offline

#2 2019-07-28 15:58:49

vilefaith
Member
Registered: 2019-07-23
Posts: 8,700

Online

Board footer

Powered by FluxBB